MR CARGO
GSTIN: 03ADJPS8915Q1ZRLegal Name:
● Active
Punjab (03)
PANADJPS8915Q
StatusActive
StatePunjab (03)
PAN TypeIndividual
Total Registrations1
Nature of BusinessNot Available
PIN Code141008
MR CARGO is a GST-registered based in Punjab, India. Its GST Identification Number (GSTIN) is 03ADJPS8915Q1ZR, and the current registration status is Active. The nature of business is Not Available. The linked PAN is ADJPS8915Q (Individual), under which 1 GST registration(s) exist across India.
GST Snapshot Report
Get a verified PDF report for MR CARGO
We pull this business's records fresh from the official GST portal and send you a dated, shareable PDF - ready to attach to a vendor file, audit file or loan application.
✓ Fresh portal data✓ Full return history✓ Delivered in 24 hours✓ GST invoice included
₹199including GST
Buy Snapshot
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the GST number of MR CARGO?
MR CARGO's GST Number (GSTIN) is 03ADJPS8915Q1ZR, registered in Punjab, India.
What is the PAN of MR CARGO?
The PAN linked to this GSTIN is ADJPS8915Q, which is a Individual PAN.
Is the GST registration of MR CARGO active?
As per the latest data, GSTIN 03ADJPS8915Q1ZR has a Active registration status.
In which state is this GSTIN registered?
This GSTIN is registered in Punjab (state code 03).
⚠️ We try to keep this information correct and current, but it is not the official source. Always verify on the official GST portal for conclusive data.
Other GSTINs you may want to check
03ADJPS8919C1ZG 03ADJPS8928F1Z9 03ADJPS8933N1ZV 03ADJPS8937J2ZY 03ADJPS8938H1Z3 03ADJPS8939G1Z4 03ADJPS8940B1ZL GURMEJ SINGH03ADJPS8941A1ZM 03ADJPS8945E1ZA 03ADJPS8948K1ZU HARBHAJAN SINGH03ADJPS8955N1ZP 03ADJPS8956R1ZG 03ADJPS8959A2ZB 03ADJPS8960M1ZU 03ADJPS8962K1ZW 03ADJPS8967N1ZL 03ADJPS8969C1Z6 03ADJPS8973Q1ZH 03ADJPS9005R1ZY 03ADJPS9011K1ZE 03ADJPS9013M1Z8 03ADJPS9014N1Z5 03ADJPS9020Q1Z1 03ADJPS9028G1ZE RAJINDER SINGH03ADJPS9029H1ZB 03ADJPS9044G1ZE 03ADJPS9045H1ZB HARPAL SINGH03ADJPS9053K1Z4 03ADJPS9058C1ZG 03ADJPS9118D1ZL
GST Snapshot Report
Buy a report for MR CARGO
03ADJPS8915Q1ZR
